Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171823

171823
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/33e/lvr2v1t2p3cyukxskijuyka9dcu2d682.jpg
Description:

Luxury 4 bedroom villa for sale in a new residential complex in Paphos, Tsada district. The project is located on a hillside in the heart of the resort with scenic views of the vineyards and the Troodos Mountains. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, and the Natura-2000 nature complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as luxurious spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historic monastery of the 12th century.

Read more
Object
№171823
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
255 m2
Indoor area:
214 m2
Land area:
1223 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
9000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 480 000 EUR + VAT
9 725 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:09
171823
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98e/1088_820_2/u9abq57cs3tbty7h4f4pz2lj433yyrjf.jpg
№ 213371
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 925 EUR/m2
Interesting