Property for cryptocurrency
Table
List
Map
№ 197432
Total area:
244 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
150 m2
860 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
№ 197412
Total area:
210 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
150 m2
840 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
№ 203237
№ 203236
№ 196067
Total area:
106 m2
Bedrooms:
2
532 000 EUR+VAT
5 019 EUR/m2
№ 195522
№ 195297
№ 195192
Total area:
117 m2
Bedrooms:
2
Plot Size:
74 m2
501 000 EUR+VAT
4 282 EUR/m2
№ 195190
Total area:
117 m2
Bedrooms:
2
Plot Size:
74 m2
497 000 EUR+VAT
4 248 EUR/m2
№ 194707
Total area:
125 m2
Bedrooms:
2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 720 EUR/m2
№ 194706
Total area:
120 m2
Bedrooms:
2
459 000 EUR+VAT
3 825 EUR/m2
№ 194705
Total area:
121 m2
Bedrooms:
2
459 000 EUR+VAT
3 793 EUR/m2
№ 194704
Total area:
126 m2
Bedrooms:
2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
№ 194703
Total area:
79 m2
Bedrooms:
2
349 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
№ 194701
Total area:
60 m2
Bedrooms:
1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 583 EUR/m2
№ 194700
Total area:
72 m2
Bedrooms:
1
349 000 EUR+VAT
4 847 EUR/m2
№ 194699
Total area:
91 m2
Bedrooms:
2
379 000 EUR+VAT
4 165 EUR/m2
№ 194698
Total area:
79 m2
Bedrooms:
1
347 000 EUR+VAT
4 392 EUR/m2
№ 194696
Total area:
63 m2
Bedrooms:
1
269 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
№ 194695
Total area:
60 m2
Bedrooms:
1
265 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
Looking to buy property in Cyprus using cryptocurrency? We offer an innovative solution for modern investors!
- Document processing
Become a Cyprus property owner today using the advantages of modern payment technologies! Our team of experts will assist you at every stage of the transaction.
Contact us now to learn more about crypto real estate opportunities in Cyprus!