Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 201340

201340
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bae/1920_1080_2/egopy4otpnineucmd52pw4girzmvvhmj.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limasol. The residential complex is a modern project offering spacious apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The project organically combines privacy, elegant architecture and everyday convenience. With improved features, high-quality materials and customized design, these residences embody a higher standard of comfort. Residents have easy access to Limassol's best amenities, prestigious schools, boutiques and restaurants, while remaining just minutes from the city's main shopping thoroughfares and bustling urban center.

Read more
Object
№201340
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
319 000 EUR + VAT
3 394 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T01:32
201340
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
№ 208945
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 500 EUR+VAT
3 668 EUR/m2
Interesting