Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/456/1088_820_2/mi7ikugra62ks0evh3ozpo2tkbyf0n1k.jpg
№ 194694
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
339 000 EUR+VAT
4 708 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e1/1088_820_2/sbjoq3ctxd0lt6bbd2dzd9zh6g632mze.jpg
№ 194693
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
4 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3b/1088_820_2/sc7dstpkmzrglfgdt77tvcvq127vbe15.jpg
№ 211762
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
4 193 EUR/m2
389 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea4/1088_820_2/8g0ix0sud544y6afp08f080gv9jo8bm5.jpg
№ 211761
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
469 000 EUR+VAT
3 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7dc/1088_820_2/wijr8el6tirh5zjv6j95q6p8yhnyqy24.jpg
№ 211760
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a9/cjxaqj7sx665g4b6yqabb62l2c9yv6lb.jpg
№ 193799
Total area: 62 m2
Studio
510 000 EUR+VAT
8 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b7/p60bp19a92hrrxx1452vfrqzhedsi7zd.jpg
№ 193793
Total area: 62 m2
Studio
460 000 EUR+VAT
7 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/84d/kpuqk8zyuc9e5hj62kxvefi1sdnuqrch.jpg
№ 193792
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 090 000 EUR+VAT
7 517 EUR/m2
№ 193791
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
840 000 EUR+VAT
7 706 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/957/9fbgaq6ambb3kg1fbhrvievbneqppxaw.jpg
№ 193790
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
930 000 EUR+VAT
6 992 EUR/m2
№ 193788
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
510 000 EUR+VAT
7 612 EUR/m2
№ 193782
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
820 000 EUR+VAT
6 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1f/1088_820_2/93mqg56invid1bcj1d8348xcqhi8p9i8.jpg
№ 193523
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/086/1088_820_2/r3gb9wy8teq9xrev9rupbrwea12xf3u7.jpeg
№ 193368
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
496 000 EUR+VAT
2 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/41f/1088_820_2/7upwv0xxsi2ofmyukdx9ko5y2neozn1l.jpeg
№ 193363
Roof terrace 82 m2
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
622 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/959/1088_820_2/i0pcha4ldhhge0pr32skoh6lx8063lza.jpeg
№ 193330
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
900 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5ca/1088_820_2/5cq87f1c4jzmegm6typi343clgnav0na.jpg
№ 193192
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c0d/1088_820_2/u8cwz76sye05eln8d1tjw5pljn23w3w7.jpg
№ 193190
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
№ 193188
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e3/1088_820_2/qx3ddotditogqr3kfbinuz93y6w65y4k.jpg
№ 193187
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
3 804 EUR/m2

Looking to buy property in Cyprus using cryptocurrency? We offer an innovative solution for modern investors!

Our advantages:

1. Secure cryptocurrency transactions
  2. Transparent deal terms
  3. Professional legal support
  4. Support for all major cryptocurrencies
  5. Data confidentiality and protection

The buying process is simplified:

1. Property selection
  2. Deal terms negotiation
  3. Cryptocurrency transaction
  4. Document processing

Become a Cyprus property owner today using the advantages of modern payment technologies! Our team of experts will assist you at every stage of the transaction.

Contact us now to learn more about crypto real estate opportunities in Cyprus!