Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 197432

197432
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f88/r4citvdj1d5ppbxni31o50dbcsj34u66.jpeg
Description:

Two-storey house with 3 bedrooms and sea view for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex offers a communal swimming pool with a relaxation area, parking and a landscaped public green area. The convenient location near the famous international schools Foley's School and Grammar School, large supermarkets, banks, restaurants and pharmacies makes this facility an excellent choice for a comfortable family stay.

Read more
Object
№197432
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
244 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
150 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
2750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
860 000 EUR + VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:45
197432
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca0/tgmifqmxfs2eh4s8g4xpn2q3a3tdpt2w.jpg
№ 204453
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 360 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 879 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/437/1088_820_2/kxonorbfon3v1dvbbdky42io1hkj7814.jpg
№ 179789
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
524 000 EUR+VAT
3 176 EUR/m2
Interesting