Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 153062

153062
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b05/hnqv6xpub6jjv02bfsh91bou3sbn3mih.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale, located in a quiet, peaceful and prestigious residential area of Konia. The villa has a private roof garden, modern architectural design, custom kitchen design, branded plumbing, a wide range of ceramic tiles and marble. There is a supply line for central heating and air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№153062
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
207 m2
Indoor area:
197 m2
Land area:
450 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
2 850 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:29
153062
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206127
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 000 EUR+VAT
3 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b8a/7r8e99b396lniy5z1h5ry8qvf06yx1j4.jpeg
№ 192754
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
7 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1088_820_2/fwtfm2rsi3uy4jgnnk56bdf22nx02i5p.jpg
№ 166058
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
Interesting