Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 162558

162558
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc5/8fhsahuz1b8ynyw21wyqqsig3wzl6raa.jpg
498
Villa by the sea
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

Two-storey 3-bedroom villa for sale in Pegeia, Paphos. Detached building in a gated complex with a communal pool, garden, balcony and storage room. Fully furnished. There is a sauna. Outdoor parking.

Read more
Object
№162558
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
168 m2
Land area:
200 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR
7 222 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:21
162558
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/234/1088_820_2/w08ix0uw8gd5ip4jjaijhligxowp4s95.jpg
№ 158999
Total area: 331 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 927 EUR/m2
Interesting