Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/107/1088_820_2/gaw4iqxv3k50cjs2c8zwo5z6lmjpgpxh.jpeg
№ 107471
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
1 792 EUR/m2
526 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/531/1088_820_2/z9on0xgz40gjt3tvrv5ia4m7vd3d8uss.jpeg
№ 107472
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
1 828 EUR/m2
546 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f8/1088_820_2/qk8pnec2860dcbq1bxm0ho5ts4yv9scz.jpeg
№ 107473
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
550 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
590 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d74/2odb2ueur6zft93opmjkvl4vs2ylwjtx.jpg
№ 81210
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR
3 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f06/1088_820_2/yehxoca2z1dozd5s42jseug2yedu33ev.jpg
№ 80121
LUXURY VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
790 000 EUR
5 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97b/1088_820_2/3nokvdbhhqa1dzfb0bhjno65tn9v0nvd.jpg
№ 191795
3 bedroom villa
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 358 m2
465 000 EUR
2 541 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77c/1088_820_2/yg1hbl6461kvzk1l0vcikoh7dg6gt5nz.JPG
№ 191785
Panoramic views of Paphos coastline
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1184 m2
810 000 EUR
3 080 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/wp98mmtnexxj9tffge05mnjrkziibakr.jpeg
№ 121248
Charming villa in Tala
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd3/1088_820_2/bxytswrzlz9w7fxvsxccpcg44qgypqwq.jpeg
№ 121247
Delivery date August 2026
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8b/1088_820_2/w8gh6x89c0wgahilduvyz3tsy91cqjgc.jpg
№ 215036
Total area: 394 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 789 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/723/1088_820_2/kh0vift20472xl78i0lcnkkb0stwz9d3.jpg
№ 215037
Total area: 389 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 768 m2
1 560 000 EUR+VAT
4 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc5/8fhsahuz1b8ynyw21wyqqsig3wzl6raa.jpg
№ 162558
Villa by the sea
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
1 300 000 EUR
7 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/2jddf8xgw0o62c2a8ro9ed6uwqpz3w6q.jpg
№ 217154
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/s1882xg3cy66n6w6awr0i0pau8g2p3ez.jpg
№ 217153
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217152
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217151
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
№ 217150
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd1/1088_820_2/b0vaoyxocafwbgri6y240u7mjs3q4vhq.jpg
№ 217149
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e0/1088_820_2/ez0lhd2ok6lgg89o8f5tir98cq0eclbb.jpg
№ 185154
Villa with see view
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 4288 m2
1 650 000 EUR
5 500 EUR/m2
1 895 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3f/1088_820_2/d5l53nsuftm22tw9s5n5gty1x2aole50.jpg
№ 97060
For sale club-house
Total area: 1200 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
1 500 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Paphos is 68 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space - 2 125 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

68 000 €

2 bedrooms

100 000 €

3 bedrooms

130 000 €

4 bedrooms

205 000 €

5 bedrooms

499 000 €

6+ bedrooms

550 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Kato Paphos

175 000 €

4 081 €

Tomba tu King's.

150 000 €

2 542 €

Chloraka

160 000 €

1 882 €

Coral Bay

450 000 €

3 516 €

Geroskipu

155 000 €

2 123 €

Important! The price of a property in Paphos varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Paphos. Our database contains objects priced from 68 000 EUR to 25 000 000 EUR and with an area of 55 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 2788 objects;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212and our managers will help You to answer your every question!