Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217154

217154
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/582/2jddf8xgw0o62c2a8ro9ed6uwqpz3w6q.jpg
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in Mutallos, Paphos. In a gated complex with a communal pool and magnificent views of the mountains and the sea. 5 minutes drive from the sea. A good investment project within walking distance from the school and the main square of Mutallos, Paphos. The project is off plan.

Read more
Object
№217154
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 577 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:31
217154
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c26/1088_820_2/zl6r9bmpo0bmdbok85u9ak39twoa85vx.jpg
№ 215827
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
895 000 EUR+VAT
4 945 EUR/m2
Interesting