Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217151

217151
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6f/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
Description:

The apartment is located in a new complex in a quiet area of Mutallos, Paphos. The project is located just a few minutes from the sea and the medieval castle of Paphos, 5 minutes from the shopping center Paphos Kings Avenue and 25 minutes from the airport of Paphos. The country's main golf resort is also just a 20-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№217151
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:03
217151
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0ac/1088_820_2/y0bfrh2uw49ty6jwwpqjvceh18j7612r.jpg
№ 217656
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
232 000 EUR+VAT
2 320 EUR/m2
Interesting