Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Real estate in Limassol - Germasogeia, Neapolis

Advanced search
Reset filters
Distance to sea
m
m
Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b98/zxw3eknjkt7ztsisx1l59e6nlzcvp1vo.jpeg
№ 192612
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 1
421 000 EUR+VAT
3 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e2/1088_820_2/visiosuaqnr1q5eylqkrsm5bwp88ml1p.jpg
№ 201997
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR
10 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5d/1088_820_2/13n5lb26zr9zz7iau0enpz2i3gsd0v04.jpg
№ 178056
Plot Size: 1083 m2
1 100 000 EUR
1 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24e/1088_820_2/494n90vn7407w149ertylozflh9tvkif.jpg
№ 89532
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR
3 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d25/1088_820_2/pb4k5jo9mtbxn2cwyhe2y5ngubl103a4.jpg
№ 190884
The best sea view!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR
10 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/23f/e8cos2511wn7lpi5jum2ccs3d85wa0oz.jpeg
№ 177500
90 meters to the beach
Plot Size: 536 m2
3 300 000 EUR
6 157 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/82a/l92u64016d05ei3s2ngmbquqy70cdrkh.jpg
№ 189484
Walking distance to the sea!
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
685 000 EUR
5 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e84/1088_820_2/zg1drkemasc02kk8x7kcol1n9b3xbjr1.jpg
№ 175398
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1940 m2
1 650 000 EUR
4 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/821/1088_820_2/26v464d4tpni3zplcuy0s0w4pobfp25w.jpg
№ 175397
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1291 m2
1 250 000 EUR
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/222/1088_820_2/oabsst9tsr371bz10t4e2a7495edrtaf.jpg
№ 175400
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 642 m2
850 000 EUR
2 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25f/1088_820_2/4wi37j235rfdf00e6c1zjvs3tv6zfqe2.jpeg
№ 173364
Total area: 280 m2
3 405 000 EUR
12 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/916/1088_820_2/s3s33obxn7f63pafr4wgz3fhs1b2uuyc.jpg
№ 215228
Total area: 1266 m2
Plot Size: 3606 m2
3 550 000 EUR
2 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/5ed/nb1h27k31pymkecxxdppjdraefhyu7k9.jpeg
№ 194794
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
630 000 EUR+VAT
4 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/f98/022qtbdl09kydyvghstpb2jg3cq3m1qp.jpeg
№ 194791
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
630 000 EUR+VAT
4 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a94/kw6o5vgji788jicd2qmdquyjv8agfpfl.jpeg
№ 171243
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a1f/0zdavjwk0fy1utdx1asj53jo0bmj74gv.jpeg
№ 171245
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e68/inljvoq92gkqgpmk2lt7ganrrleep95o.jpeg
№ 171244
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
4 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/7a1/0but8890drpldwledivc8v2hhj9em575.jpeg
№ 171246
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
4 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9ed/6uphvcpwnduqbiqgku7zjdm30q57dhe8.jpeg
№ 171241
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
489 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/06c/zs7qqiey8tu4v9xq7svnfyap5c6so9fs.jpeg
№ 171239
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 213 EUR/m2