Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 207278

207278
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b00/a7k22euqi4onj8202utqmb1z69ny22in.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project consists of 18 residences (apartments, townhouses, penthouses) with 2-3 bedrooms. High-quality finish made of natural materials. Spacious terraces, swimming pool, well—groomed territory - all this makes living in Finikis Terraces look like an endless fairy tale. Each residence has premium quality plumbing, double glazing, air conditioning, underfloor heating, video intercom, armored doors. Covered veranda. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№207278
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
855 000 EUR + VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T15:03
207278
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting