Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 208102

208102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/154/no1p3mncafiv20r7la4mlsagtxa1svgd.JPG
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom apartment in one of the most luxurious projects in Limassol, located on the beach in the Neapolis area. The project consists of three shining towers and a lively square located between them - an ideal place to live, work and relax against the backdrop of a picturesque panorama of the Mediterranean Sea. The complex, which has been worked on by world-class architects, designers and developers, offers a unique lifestyle combining fabulous seaside living opportunities with sophisticated urban comfort. Luxury apartments and offices in the North, East and West Towers will amaze even the most demanding customers with stunning design skills and an unsurpassed level of decoration. The spa, gym and exclusive territory with all amenities, designed for recreation and leisure of the residents of the complex, are combined with elegant restaurants, shops and boutiques, which are located on the plaza, open to all visitors.

Project features: Apartments of high quality and stylish design, satisfying the most refined taste. 24-hour concierge service and security. Private underground parking. Tennis court. Children's playground. Landscaped gardens. Silent high-speed elevators. Lobby with a reception area. Business center. CCTV surveillance system. The Smart Home system. Electronic card access system.

Read more
Object
№208102
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
215 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Storey:
35
Floor:
17
Year of construction:
09/2024
Distance to the sea:
25 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 200 000 EUR + VAT
10 233 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T00:15
208102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8323 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Interesting