Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 207282

207282
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b00/a7k22euqi4onj8202utqmb1z69ny22in.jpg
Description:

Duplex penthouse for sale, located in G ermasogeia, Limassol. The project consists of 18 residences (apartments, townhouses, penthouses) with 2-3 bedrooms. High-quality finish made of natural materials. Spacious terraces, swimming pool, well-maintained territory. Each residence has premium quality plumbing, double glazing, air conditioning, underfloor heating, video intercom, armored doors. Covered veranda. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№207282
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
226 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 680 000 EUR + VAT
7 434 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:05
207282
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49e/1088_820_2/il8hjl3fukr0r61aqkkruyorlb4c2lmv.jpg
№ 204041
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
2 299 EUR/m2
Interesting