Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 207279

207279
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e8c/eng489d538dcjs7ocxqgkn2q25nkncik.jpg
Description:

New 3 bedroom penthouse for sale with private pool and roof garden located in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The project consists of 18 residences (apartments, townhouses, penthouses) with 2-3 bedrooms. High quality finishing made from natural materials. Spacious terraces, a swimming pool, a well-groomed area - all this makes living in Finikis Terraces look like an endless fairy tale. Each residence has premium quality plumbing, double glazing, air conditioning, heated floors, video intercom, armored doors. Covered veranda. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№207279
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
283 m2
Indoor area:
175 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 050 000 EUR + VAT
7 244 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T01:05
207279
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/j1c541lzhoc5kd824wylxxzllybj9qm6.jpg
№ 185158
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
Interesting