Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e06/1088_820_2/60ahqblzdxy5vv5xgbfwkdgrvck3jxtp.jpg
№ 202122
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
193 000 EUR+VAT
2 443 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54d/1088_820_2/aatmaudos3canrkjstv41fftz319j895.jpg
№ 202121
Private garden 22 sqm
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
263 000 EUR+VAT
2 307 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/655/1088_820_2/4swhyvf54ui6jshrrwboscfzgb8jcnek.jpg
№ 202320
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
640 000 EUR+VAT
4 156 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/ombz2rkfctvchdd4x3gw4ov1bf5zx2e0.jpg
№ 202319
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 330 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1e/1088_820_2/qrej3tf431tg8052b2ljl3ru2dp1obhm.jpg
№ 202318
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 124 EUR/m2
385 000 EUR
№ 202316
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
3 919 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da8/1088_820_2/893e105lfj1yq5qm49k72a3i4m43xfmi.jpg
№ 202313
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 784 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/22d/1088_820_2/l2t843d0ce9dee9s73311nj1i3yf394s.jpg
№ 202315
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 918 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1bc/qlewikdkxaor01de7oa8cfjq5f3bzva1.jpg
№ 199989
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 800 m2
1 365 000 EUR
2 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/002/1088_820_2/42qop2dgxqvmx6ohbc7qyua5v28y2jpw.jpg
№ 213599
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 385 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 532 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09d/teejsmsnwayualxadrnjpd83dsipoau1.jpg
№ 208033
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acc/1088_820_2/as9q301oxqv9p93jri0rwupzrsxaxi80.jpg
№ 208054
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
1 921 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a86/1088_820_2/h0w3wi8tq7lgd9khpd1817cyoj3s6svl.jpg
№ 208057
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 316 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28b/1088_820_2/j2ggcnfhsa2om7z9anobeh7j6tnfh3yo.jpg
№ 208056
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/981/cl1cjw5o320n809ef7tc9rsa75quiilo.jpg
№ 207989
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/78f/fnoz2edp90nkiwctp4yv0lqp5f12pf6t.jpg
№ 207988
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 300 EUR/m2
№ 207991
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/436/yjq0enpcxoepnvw5uui36z7466expzho.jpg
№ 207987
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1088_820_2/qn8s043f3masu9eas3zh8dlz7z1yt150.jpg
№ 211252
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 714 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR

The starting price of a property in Larnaca is 110 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space is 2 200 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

110 000 €

2 bedrooms

110 000 €

3 bedrooms

70 000 €

4 bedrooms

182 000 €

5 bedrooms

285 000 €

6+ bedrooms

450 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Finicudades

250 000 €

2 273 €

Livadia

125 000 €

2 083 €

Armadias

234 000 €

2 589 €

Mackenzie

170 000 €

9 444 €

Oroclini

110 000 €

1 100 €

Important! The price of a property in Larnaca varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Larnaca. Our database contains objects priced from 67 000 EUR to 16 200 000 EUR and with an area of 33 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 1240 object;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!