Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 174181

174181
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce1/s07h6snk76kfcio7sby7vgxi78sj25qq.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in Pervolia, 600 meters from the beach. There are 10 villas in the complex. The villa offers 3 modular bedrooms, a spacious living room, a cozy kitchen-dining room. All villas have a unique design with high quality finishes, thoughtful and functional layouts. Each villa is equipped with a smart home system, has additional insulation and large windows. There are 2 parking spaces on the territory of the villa, a huge plot of 645 m2. There is a roof garden, a covered veranda and a barbecue area. A swimming pool can be built for an additional fee.

Read more
Object
№174181
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
349 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Land area:
645 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
1 576 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T20:03
174181
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e2/1088_820_2/iutdc86uibvsm1znktvl3zmrtscxom3y.jpg
№ 209036
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
6 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/la202oa2dl0esigx6m9o39qhne308d4o.jpg
№ 204638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01b/1088_820_2/7376llghisa0zv618dbynsyjn13344ab.jpg
№ 192938
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 175 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/226/1088_820_2/awd6ftescywx1hq2o37udhnpl4ucciod.jpg
№ 179788
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
547 000 EUR+VAT
3 108 EUR/m2
Interesting