Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 98100

98100
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/440/qfdb3bi3tm017ffoiyvlcq0ftni5g82d.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in Nicosia. The complex consists of 2 floors and 8 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The complex offers comfortable and functional accommodation in a developed area. Each apartment has a well-thought-out layout and offers cozy bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, spacious verandas. There is a parking space and a storage room for each apartment in the complex, and there is an elevator in the building.

Read more
Object
№98100
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
149 000 EUR + VAT
2 099 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:17
98100
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/8zwpb80e3g368lo8fa5ipofihamaz13j.jpeg
№ 212347
For Rent: 2‑Bedroom Apartment, Archangelos, Nicosia
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a1/1088_820_2/xyjzqe9t94s5ze146bv2c4hn5mcii2q7.jpg
№ 207907
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 335 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 977 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c33/tzkr29s4of3izum7o6el91zbsks5dt4w.jpg
№ 202883
Plot Size: 529 m2
130 000 EUR+VAT
246 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98f/6bhdij0yg29lahxugtc0sdgpq216zjvc.jpeg
№ 183579
ROI 5,5%
Total area: 205 m2
765 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2