Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 97587

97587
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a2d/jxxoi7ikuxpil21fef7btp09vppoo71d.jpeg
713
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Description:

A 2-bedroom apartment for sale in an impressive residential complex that boasts a unique sense of luxury. Beautiful, spacious apartments are located in 3-storey buildings, each of which has only 6 apartments, from which a beautiful view of the large communal pool opens. The unsurpassed location offers a charming view of the Mediterranean Sea. Each house is distinguished by uncompromising attention to detail, which is synonymous with the choice of luxury real estate. The project is conveniently located near unique and necessary amenities such as restaurants, shops, pharmacy, supermarket, medical center and sports facilities. An amazing project offering the highest level of Mediterranean lifestyle!

Read more
Object
№97587
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2023
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
515 000 EUR + VAT
4 120 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:54
97587
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting