Photo 1
Submit a request

Shop in Nicosia № 91315

91315
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a85/nb3g7xc98a1t6rvo3r9a1qy6g99arzjf.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Commercial real estate for sale, which consists of two shops. The total area of the facade of the shops is 19 m2. The property is located on the ground floor of an apartment building and consists of two blocks.

Shop 1 has an enclosed area of 488 m2, a mezzanine of 408 m2, covered verandas of 28 m2, open verandas of 4 m2 and a basement of 710 m2.

Shop 2 has a closed area of 25 m2.

Read more
Object
№91315
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
949 m2
Land area:
2875 m2
Storey:
2
Energy efficiency class:
C
1 800 000 EUR
1 897 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:24
91315
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
528 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f0/1088_820_2/lphjwcu46dkty9gftezq04ce3epurnvo.jpg
№ 216178
Total area: 180 m2
65 000 EUR
361 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7a/irs0cp8ldwq7j5q7n626v69a8m6k6kl5.jpg
№ 215748
Total area: 980 m2
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 700 000 EUR
1 735 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/105/1088_820_2/now5rl485l0i0nzdcii41th1t7ebh2lv.jpg
№ 188875
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e8/2sgeopdwgr8bqvp1c9mhy7f23yiygp4e.jpg
№ 175217
Total area: 66 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR
3 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b06/1088_820_2/e2orwo4wmqd8b1kbkpg8mz9fkbjknh8i.jpg
№ 171565
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
836 000 EUR+VAT
6 531 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f8/1088_820_2/mkasavlo9vju4mbi2f2v0613jz6kl80d.JPG
№ 96602
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 000 EUR
13 613 EUR/m2
Interesting