Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 89677

89677
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b26/zz5ahugtim8vds5fowp0us3yf3r3qq4d.jpg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Elevator
Description:

A 3-bedroom apartment is for sale. Furnished. Air conditioning in all rooms. The balcony is 12 m2. Covered parking space. Located in the Strovolos area, within walking distance of all amenities.

Read more
Object
№89677
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
328 000 EUR
2026-06-22T17:04
89677
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/mkdzl908zv1awh9iv1st272bsxvwdqrf.jpg
№ 213145
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcd/1088_820_2/lmfam3xs2yfop6bnc96ziqdoyy8lxak6.jpg
№ 211820
Plot with planning permit
Plot Size: 5867 m2
5 500 000 EUR+VAT
937 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ec/1088_820_2/9hexrvx7722izfh6uxrx67bku34yql94.jpg
№ 205118
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
Interesting