Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 87305

87305
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/58a/i7wusn119g6cldjfdqdb3n550xaxo8oh.jpg
Description:

Studio apartment for sale in a complex under renovation in the picturesque area of Tersefanou. A complex with a swimming pool and a garden. A total of 54 apartments are divided into 6 blocks. Studios, apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The documents for the ownership of each apartment are ready. It is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances. The complex is 10 km from the center of Larnaca and 5 km from the beach and water sports. A profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№87305
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
37 m2
Indoor area:
30 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
77 000 EUR
2 081 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:35
87305
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5250 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ec/1088_820_2/sq737t7poz4p9i1hkw462pc9b03m6lwf.jpg
№ 217757
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/5la84yw7e4djnk5w37phfvl7gbge5b01.jpg
№ 187147
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 806 EUR/m2
Interesting