Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 87100

98906
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/484/ug20adeicmsm9j4k9pegkw8l9kzs86wy.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool. The convenient location of the complex allows you to reach the sea, the beach and the store in 5 minutes. High quality building materials. Furniture and appliances are not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№87100
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
369 000 EUR + VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
375 000 EUR
2026-06-21T06:19
98906
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5de/1088_820_2/re2umx5wl3k5nyarb6u20gbo5013wppw.jpeg
№ 212927
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b27/1088_820_2/2v9l38ej45md624f61cnqsodn87vwuvl.jpg
№ 160049
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 540 EUR/m2
Interesting