Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 87079

87079
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0f/87rjsq3vl8rvstb4knl14i6g2920zndx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Cheap
Hot offers
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom apartment with its own roof terrace. There are only 4 apartments in the complex. Walking distance to the equipped beach. High degree of readiness. An ideal place to stay with children. There are bike and walking paths around. There is a park next to the house.

Read more
Object
№87079
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
2 433 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T05:29
87079
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdf/1088_820_2/38m91kxi3juifpm7e6vwmfy9q5lurfyy.jpeg
№ 202904
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 242 m2
479 000 EUR+VAT
2 521 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/903/osqbeydrtf4mn1v1lk8z1dxypedvdvly.jpg
№ 132710
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 883 EUR/m2
Interesting