Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 86930

86930
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/663/wuqytntkefaazn8lr6ecxj45ffpo4lho.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Cheap
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom apartment with its own garden. Separate entrance. The plot is 225 square meters. There are only 4 apartments in the complex. Walking distance to the equipped beach. High degree of readiness. An ideal place to stay with children. There are bike and walking paths around.

Read more
Object
№86930
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
2 355 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T20:27
86930
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Interesting