Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 86930

86930
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/663/wuqytntkefaazn8lr6ecxj45ffpo4lho.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Cheap
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom apartment with its own garden. Separate entrance. The plot is 225 square meters. There are only 4 apartments in the complex. Walking distance to the equipped beach. High degree of readiness. An ideal place to stay with children. There are bike and walking paths around.

Read more
Object
№86930
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
2 355 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:46
86930
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bf/1088_820_2/c2mk31rbmgiwshbecsyl5vh7nkg2irc3.jpg
№ 210311
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
247 000 EUR+VAT
3 921 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/deb/1088_820_2/o406kdpe3myvjjde09677upoxa2e02eu.jpeg
№ 197352
Total area: 623 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2892 m2
3 300 000 EUR
5 297 EUR/m2
Interesting