Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 82410

99602
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef0/tff5uruz27lp4812jdow607gruc51dba.jpg
640
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom house for sale located in Konia area, Paphos. The project consists of 20 villas with 3 bedrooms and a large landscaped garden. Modern design. Solar panels for hot water, double glazed windows, central heating, VRV air conditioning, marble staircases, video intercom, quality German plumbing, granite countertops. Parking.

Read more
Object
№82410
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
151 m2
Land area:
277 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
2 370 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:22
99602
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/9g2e97vg28zbvtolxop71trly9cp1a1f.jpg
№ 206767
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
196 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d86/1088_820_2/uyrv6notbwubtwdtfkfa3j908cb1gpyw.jpg
№ 203874
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
398 000 EUR+VAT
4 422 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf8/1088_820_2/82owwv55qhn6zc36dwwrxhupfwx2wrbt.jpg
№ 186794
Total area: 390 m2
7 000 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90d/1088_820_2/gp8xfbamk8k63umkeji3csjwq99l0hbn.jpg
№ 186718
Total area: 375 m2
25 000 EUR+VAT
67 EUR/m2
Interesting