Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 49387

49387
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a4/hloca6zvygw2g36mtvf8m20brqkkco56.jpg
1934
30 days before project completion!
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Elite
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa located in the tourist area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The cozy gated complex consists of 7 villas with an operational roof and a basement and 12 apartments. Underfloor heating, VRV-Air conditioning, high-security doors, Italian cuisine, double glazing, high-quality plumbing. There is a garden on the roof and a barbecue area. Ground floor with a staff room. Storage rooms. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№49387
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
265 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Land area:
156 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
450 m
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:00
49387
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a4/1088_820_2/w2f4rnwf364t98fmchw8g02liex33p8w.jpg
№ 215456
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 911 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/ql8aj7d8jqum6bln24mz8hpw3r46q5k2.jpg
№ 215269
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 424 EUR/m2