Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 215456

215456
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a4/w2f4rnwf364t98fmchw8g02liex33p8w.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Toilet
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca, a few minutes walk from the sea. The project was developed by a professional team of architects, engineers and interior designers. Only high-quality materials, finishes and plumbing were used. The kitchen and living room have an open plan, creating an atmosphere of comfort and harmony.

Each apartment has its own parking space and a storage room on the ground floor.

The complex is located in a quiet, family-friendly area surrounded by luxury houses and residential buildings. Supermarkets, private schools such as the American Academy are nearby, and there is easy access to the main highways connecting Larnaca with Nicosia, Limassol, Paphos and Ammohostos.

Read more
Object
№215456
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Payback:
16 years
ROI:
6.1%
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 911 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
2026-06-10T07:02
215456
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f7/1088_820_2/9kpxyw0ya9h03xaj0ajf8xbtc289oc0d.jpeg
№ 214057
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
499 000 EUR+VAT
4 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8f9/kz1j32k11nrc4krmuedks27xeujx9zrf.jpeg
№ 213678
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2