Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215269

215269
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1920_1080_2/ql8aj7d8jqum6bln24mz8hpw3r46q5k2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Limassol, located in a convenient location with quick access to shopping malls, beaches and key urban infrastructure. The complex is characterized by modern architecture, a small number of apartments and high quality construction, which creates an atmosphere of comfort and privacy. The apartment is designed with an emphasis on comfort and functionality. High-quality materials are used in the decoration, thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, air conditioning, solar water heater, video intercom, covered parking and storage room are provided. This property is perfect for both comfortable living and investment in one of the sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№215269
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 424 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:25
215269
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17809 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216708
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/9sdl116afehcf54waokz88at2tdl3rk3.jpg
№ 216707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99d/1088_820_2/flwrgheddysv3p5pm308a0zkl3h7vrak.jpg
№ 216551
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 223 m2
292 000 EUR+VAT
2 229 EUR/m2