Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 47419

47419
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f39/gdbeyfh1m4ubryd5up59giwexrv5sra3.jpg
3077
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Description:

Two apartments for sale in a secure complex near the St. Raphael Hotel. The first apartment is located on the ground floor has a private plot, consists of 2 bedrooms, a spacious living room and a kitchen. The apartment on the second floor has 3 bedrooms, a large living room, a kitchen and a roof veranda. The apartments can be combined into a two-storey house. VRV-air conditioning system, parking, swimming pool in the complex.

Read more
Object
№47419
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
255 m2
Indoor area:
234 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
50 m
2 500 000 EUR
9 804 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:11
47419
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/la6tizxcrdf81x7vy1cpokzsm3idwrc7.jpeg
№ 217165
Total area: 1127 m2
Bedrooms: 5
13 300 000 EUR+VAT
11 801 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6d/1088_820_2/doa8mvyabv0oaijuzhu3iazkcbp36vzs.jpg
№ 213102
Total area: 502 m2
Bedrooms: 5
1 815 000 EUR+VAT
3 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ace/1088_820_2/n2oyd1gr2gqmxz8lccngm3o8svlamntk.jpg
№ 203765
Total area: 303 m2
Bedrooms: 5
2 190 000 EUR
7 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/cb0gbpswm32m9w1o1ui6mjb4kh8fe2s2.jpg
№ 201478
Total area: 279 m2
Bedrooms: 5
970 000 EUR+VAT
3 477 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/u4c4zkws188u7egrwhpxfzllyqe20hsy.jpg
№ 208749
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 711 EUR/m2
337 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d7/1088_820_2/wrogpg4ebtmpg5gp5ro0bm7pm9gvc5q4.jpg
№ 208397
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e01/1088_820_2/6dhfrrur8k6y5zypjpse7u4qgsfffoae.jpg
№ 207507
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90f/1088_820_2/4dqcae7atv2r2a4dpn60xq5nnblrx2hn.jpg
№ 202018
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
582 000 EUR+VAT
5 243 EUR/m2
Interesting