Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 170049

170049
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f8/pgadwgg3kfyrbn9g1iu3avfi8uygw1tp.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
By the sea
Description:

Apartment for sale with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, spacious living room and kitchen in Engomi, Nicosia. There is a terrace. The construction uses the highest quality materials with good thermal insulation. Modern style and thoughtful design. Parking and a storage room are available. Convenient location close to schools, restaurants, parks and other amenities. A great investment option.

Read more
Object
№170049
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
328 000 EUR + VAT
3 216 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:27
170049
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8317 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b6/1088_820_2/28mo31qo8k723d34hesq03gemqf8plom.jpeg
№ 217326
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 163 EUR/m2
№ 217325
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 000 EUR+VAT
2 352 EUR/m2
№ 217324
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
№ 217312
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1088_820_2/osucdtk7k09corlkg7737y2lfkp5gf99.jpg
№ 209062
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc9/mukv8uxnqdemm3cpytigrfjethqoacv4.jpeg
№ 181529
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 955 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d91/1088_820_2/z2g03e0dzqcva4d2hip7kocxsxx5ilc3.jpg
№ 113574
Interesting