Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210676

210676
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/22b/1920_1080_2/6a8eby0srf7iqvq41w0r6feym776fp08.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive complex consisting of 46 luxury apartments and penthouses in the suburb of Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex has everything you need for a comfortable stay: a barbecue area and a multifunctional space, an entrance to an underground parking lot, a chess area, a swimming pool and a children's pool, a yoga area, a cinema, a relaxation area, an indoor pool, a Jacuzzi, a hammam, a sauna, a locker room, an office, a massage room, a Pilates area and a gym, children's area, external guest parking, guest parking with charging station, mini garden.

Located just minutes from numerous beaches, hotels and restaurants, as well as the central business district of the city, Germasogeia is a charming suburb combining modern and traditional architecture, as well as the best entertainment options in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№210676
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
354 m2
Indoor area:
243 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 790 000 EUR + VAT
5 056 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:46
210676
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a7/1088_820_2/8vozapptwutu4vm84bn4ua0shaap0asi.jpg
№ 213542
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 072 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b55/1088_820_2/u59ac4ecqfdfjsffion23f4yd661j1p8.jpeg
№ 212650
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 000 EUR+VAT
11 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38a/yee5163ei73s2ue63zuub4lg4brvlb3q.jpeg
№ 209153
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208903
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
509 000 EUR+VAT
3 486 EUR/m2
Interesting