Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Famagusta № 43430

43430
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/970/cx3jyar0jq6b7uix70r67csl1ccf1oa7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in an elite complex under construction in Perner, Protaras (Famagusta). This villa includes:

  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2+1
  • Covered veranda: 17 m2
  • Plot size: 317 m2

The location and potential for investment have made this region one of the most popular places on the East Coast of Cyprus, and due to the high demand there is very little land for real estate construction. However, the developer has purchased an exclusive plot on this stunning coastline to build a complex that promises to be an impressive collection of luxury villas. In total, the project has 20 luxury villas with 3 and 4 bedrooms, modern and stylish.

Each property has been carefully designed with Mediterranean luxury and modern comfort in mind. The building style is modern to harmonize with the southern type of the surrounding area, and is a combination of classical and modern Cypriot architecture.

Attractive arches and decorative masonry complement the already attractive appearance of the houses. Internally, comfort and space have been carefully thought out both in the living room and in the bedroom. The choice of finishes for real estate is an integral part of the purchase process, so each buyer will be able to add to the interior design of their future property by choosing from a modern assortment of floor tiles, bathroom, bedroom and kitchen finishes from our interior showroom.

Read more
Object
№43430
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
178 m2
Indoor area:
161 m2
Land area:
317 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2023
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
466 000 EUR + VAT
2 618 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T00:59
43430
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
767 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/787/1088_820_2/o0bzm62km84j2nm839i5efg702xws9id.jpeg
№ 218326
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 297 m2
605 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 218295
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 264 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/ia0q7miql39tt52bz1gtx5ggog221m33.jpeg
№ 218077
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 780 m2
790 000 EUR
4 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
Interesting