Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 23976

23976
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac4/f5l1lka6ip4gn2jsb9zd3m6dtu96nbzz.jpg
1259
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Description:
For sale 3 bedroom penthouse with private roof garden in a new residential complex in Paphosб area of Old town.Centrally located, close to all amenities, services, schools, buses, the Old town of Paphos with its monuments, museums, bars, restaurants, etc. Each block consists of luxury apartments on 6 floors with panoramic views of the Mediterranean sea, ideally located, ideal for investment and permanent living.
Read more
Object
№23976
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:16
23976
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40b/1088_820_2/kiefitp0wh1ift8xh02mdy4q63jt9nx7.jpg
№ 217528
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217360
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
914 500 EUR+VAT
8 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9e/fnqv0qoc9fv3phntnr2ma2v2xnqbsnrq.jpg
№ 217014
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
890 000 EUR+VAT
3 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71a/1088_820_2/xigjmfeeyfm7a1nhdugtm43bxg24v6cn.jpeg
№ 216862
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 407 m2
1 260 000 EUR+VAT
5 478 EUR/m2
Interesting