Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 218378

218378
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/894/pas3b61y78vg0wx4gx02dz9dgjh4dr8v.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Frenaros. The project of 12 modern, ergonomic apartments is located in a quiet, peaceful area, with a convenient transport interchange, just a 5-minute drive from the center of Paralimni, a 7-minute drive from the nearest beach. Spacious living room with open plan kitchen, covered and open verandas.

Read more
Object
№218378
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
1 299 EUR/m2
170 000 EUR
2026-06-22T18:03
218378
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2274 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/r1wpj3qj32w21zho6pkcrso4o9s6qp0w.jpg
№ 218648
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/711/1088_820_2/ydxr4cuegt3ad9faq1tq7fe3u3oshno0.jpg
№ 218478
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
3 354 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218296
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/396/1088_820_2/4sqtxc1hp7rs3s5683chfijypuc36rxd.jpg
№ 218291
Total area: 570 m2
8 550 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Interesting