Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 218082

218082
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a9/1920_1080_2/5ha8ft0yininx2row79wru6w2stkz5ys.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos. This boutique complex of studios, one- and two-bedroom apartments is located in three modern buildings connected by landscaped gardens and a pool terrace with outdoor dining areas and a recessed seating area with a fireplace. A cozy lobby, a fully equipped gym, secure parking and dedicated storage rooms.

The residential complex is ideally located for easy access to everything that Paphos has to offer: the lively Old Town, the Blue Flag beaches, the Kings Avenue Mall and the historic port of Kato Paphos are in close proximity.

Read more
Object
№218082
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
690 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:00
218082
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c9/1088_820_2/batnt20hk9axa0nuc3cus5bkgqd3kwl0.jpeg
№ 218649
Licensed car wash
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51b/1088_820_2/tbcz3w0l6sqyyte97unq8diamwxixmdk.jpg
№ 218599
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 200 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218541
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218396
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 160 m2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 404 EUR/m2
Interesting