Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 218051

218051
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1920_1080_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
Description:

Sale of 2 adjunct 2 edrooms apartment near S. Rafel, Limassol. The apartments could be united in one 4 bedrooms. Each bedtrooms has own bathroom (ensuite), also there is one additional guest bathroom in every apartment. A separate room for household appliances. Modern VRV air conditioning system and underfloor heating for comfort at any time of the year. The kitchen is from an Italian manufacturer, fully equipped with household appliances. A smart home from Lutron, which allows you to control all apartment systems. Secure entrance door with video intercom. 24-hour concierge, reception and security service for your convenience and safety. Built-in cupboards and pantries for easy storage. 65-inch smart TVs in every bedroom and living room. Villeroy & Boch plumbing fixtures and Grohe faucets, providing a high level of quality and style. Household appliances from NEFF for maximum convenience. Two dedicated parking spaces in the underground car park. This apartment is ideal for those who appreciate comfort, security and style.

Read more
Object
№218051
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
440 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Storey:
12
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T00:15
218051
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
Interesting