Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 217820

217820
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex has three floors, 9 apartments in total. Each apartment is designed with modern energy efficiency and comfort requirements in mind. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates a spacious and bright space. There is also a covered veranda.

High-quality materials and plumbing were used in the construction. Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room.

The project provides for a modern air conditioning system. Each apartment has a parking space with charging for an electric car.

A 2.70 kW photovoltaic installation can significantly reduce energy costs.

The location of the complex allows residents to enjoy all the advantages of the urban infrastructure: within walking distance there is a clinic, modern pharmacies, several educational institutions, including a school, as well as supermarkets and a variety of restaurants serving local and international cuisine.

Read more
Object
№217820
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
227 000 EUR + VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
2026-06-22T13:24
217820
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/lw63gobvtn6hr8d0kn23fjv0jcy2w375.jpeg
№ 218591
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
5 300 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e6/8dda67j9zrt0fg2tl6a4kawqw09ouww2.jpg
№ 218316
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d99/1088_820_2/25367dxm30rejxmvx61av8h3ukek18sf.jpg
№ 217862
The house with big plot
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 3100 m2
1 350 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting