Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 217793

217793
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/7b9/ugtdr2w0bajd6419egd4qq4mpa6dejm0.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern 3 bedroom house in a residential complex with a communal pool in Larnaca, Anglisides. Convenient location — just 25 minutes from Limassol and 10 minutes from Larnaca, with easy access to the motorway. The house is built using high-quality materials, a spacious storage room and a convenient parking space are provided. For energy efficiency, a system of photovoltaic panels is installed, as well as air conditioning units. This is an excellent investment opportunity for those who are looking for comfortable accommodation in a modern complex near key urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№217793
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
192 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
8600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
1 457 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:59
217793
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/kmqnr2g28adeknfk3su27j0ujlr4ikjy.jpg
№ 218376
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
650 000 EUR
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb0/1088_820_2/mk5b9zls3hmw46609gz93lo5r4dvq7vy.jpg
№ 215611
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 297 EUR/m2
Interesting