Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215611

215611
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb0/1920_1080_2/mk5b9zls3hmw46609gz93lo5r4dvq7vy.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Town Center Paphos. The building covers three floors and offers a total of 21 carefully designed apartments: 12 spacious one-bedroom apartments, 6 two-bedroom apartments and 3 stylish studios.

The interior of the house is decorated with high-quality materials, which ensures comfort and functionality. The complex has a communal swimming pool and private covered parking.

Nearby there is a supermarket, a university, a restaurant and a pharmacy. The airport is 14 km away. Due to its advantageous location, just a few steps away from all necessary amenities, this complex is an excellent option for both living and investment in Paphos.

Read more
Object
№215611
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
4 297 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:47
215611
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3042 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/qcpx2hq8kflbx2dly2sih7m5zx4mqhcr.jpeg
№ 217826
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f5/qg0gns0v35ftow85pd3q0sxsyypa6mw3.jpeg
№ 217825
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217822
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217821
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/mjw39d6lskprgsp0use51p7g3gydhyfn.jpg
№ 217756
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217755
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/081/1088_820_2/vjx73ob8ch9hkte8udnugwfjg2x39fim.jpg
№ 217104
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 102 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 215017
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 535 EUR/m2
Interesting