Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217624

217624
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/682/1920_1080_2/ek4snops598m30zgme3tfj9ckyxqmgk0.jpg
Description:

For sale a fully renovated two-bedroom apartment in the Mackenzie area, the city of Larnaca. The area of the apartment is 95 m2, the total area is 105 m2, including a covered veranda of 10 m2 with an open view. The apartment is located on the 1st floor of a six-storey building. The apartment has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with new appliances and air conditioners. A parking space is provided. The complete renovation will be completed at the end of 2025. The house was built in 1987, energy efficiency class — A. The title is available. The property is located just 140 m from the sea, in an area with convenient access to all urban infrastructure, close to shops, schools, bus stops, the city center and main roads.

Read more
Object
№217624
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
1987
Distance to the sea:
140 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:39
217624
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/552/1088_820_2/9j3971n3f50mjlzk4mv8abjhdilwz46q.JPG
№ 217631
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Interesting