Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184992

184992
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/9b1/aui522c7lmdfr190doz1zvw7grbw8mqh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Ayia Fyla, Limassol. Just 3 km from the sea and an 8-minute drive to the beach, this project perfectly combines the tranquility of suburban life with proximity to urban infrastructure, including private schools, shops and a business center.

The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, a spacious veranda and a breathtaking view of the sea. Only high-quality materials are used in construction, and modern engineering equipment ensures comfort and energy efficiency. This is an excellent offer both for your own living and for investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№184992
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
408 500 EUR + VAT
4 346 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:59
184992
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80c/1088_820_2/c0ypn3ch9o5251o2bhtmgexa53uw6y8w.jpg
№ 208764
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 731 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/168/xrclc4irm49od808oqeq31tlw3j1gztz.jpeg
№ 206346
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
6 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/zb66ngtzo3fsymtbhgvd2s03eb0s797g.jpg
№ 195323
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/877/8u1s4pf1bbtwdoyhuyrga8lg3sy7zcgz.jpeg
№ 111415
Total area: 2279 m2
Plot Size: 2011 m2
7 600 000 EUR
3 335 EUR/m2
Interesting