Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 169779

169779
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/21c/rbk646rv5w3bqrdkmgkombqgxgev6uc0.jpeg
Description:

For sale a four-bedroom house with an area of 300 m2 in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. The residence is equipped with a heating system, air conditioning in all rooms and covered parking.

Read more
Object
№169779
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
320 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2016
Energy efficiency class:
B
650 000 EUR
2 031 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:07
169779
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/018/il04bsv48wd0miyab376vd0c81vfz7f6.jpeg
№ 208041
Plot Size: 6824 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
78 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c1/1088_820_2/ru67to8xom70biijszre8d1wqvcop6dw.jpg
№ 200967
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09a/1088_820_2/rrmenofdqn8b5smhypkrj2uxr2pumqyb.jpg
№ 164897
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 700 000 EUR+VAT
19 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8c/1088_820_2/lviwac6gbf42l5x5bpqx8w1khm2syvie.jpg
№ 86884
Total area: 6200 m2
Plot Size: 1585 m2
Price by request
Interesting