Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 181592

181592
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c8a/dw6uggxjys6u1sw16ga4i1h91wyej6ef.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Toilet
Conference hall
Description:

Office space for sale, the entire 1st floor, in a five-storey commercial building with a basement, ideally located in the lively area of Agios Ioannis,Limassol, just a few steps from Limassol Marina and the main business thoroughfares of the city. Located in Limassol's most dynamic commercial area, the business center offers unparalleled proximity to essential infrastructure, financial institutions, and other essential facilities. Each element of the complex has been carefully thought out to embody the highest quality, from high—quality materials and modern design to flexible office layouts that meet the diverse needs of modern specialists. The building occupies five floors and a fully equipped basement, offering versatile office space suitable for companies of all sizes. Due to its advantageous location, modern architecture and adaptable business spaces, the business center represents a new benchmark of commercial excellence in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№181592
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
222 m2
Internal area:
177 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
3
850 000 EUR + VAT
3 829 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:11
181592
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/714/1088_820_2/ok5yhd20te9irth8r3sxqshda542g4b5.jpeg
№ 203261
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b1/kbxbqof2n3bqfxgwnxeh0etvzb4gz2s5.jpg
№ 185136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 797 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c34/1088_820_2/tyh3jhd7sjjog161fvhf57m0yhuglgs9.jpg
№ 109657
Total area: 510 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 532 m2
1 285 000 EUR+VAT
2 520 EUR/m2
Interesting