Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 217617

217617
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b4b/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
Description:

For sale 3+1 bedroom penthouse with a roof garden in a modern residential complex in the heart of Limassol's prestigious tourist area, Germasogeia. Just 700 m from the famous Dasoudi Beach, within walking distance of a wide range of amenities including gourmet cafes and restaurants, shops, banks, supermarkets and 200 m from the popular Kolonakiou Avenue and Zorpas Bakery with easy access to the highway. There is underfloor heating (water). Air conditioners are included in the price. 3 parking lots. There are panels to save electricity.

Read more
Object
№217617
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR + VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:38
217617
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4da/rj5sea3umkzz5qsrexeqlcaoys88rrqe.jpeg
№ 218597
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 200 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3b/1088_820_2/ghqy1bf7ew1hcgjf2ewcywwh6b0vlyoe.jpg
№ 218385
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 500 EUR+VAT
1 908 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc1/1088_820_2/42h0la6znm7pzoeoztukg8m2np0dmlot.JPG
№ 217387
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
179 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
Interesting