Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 217307

217307
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/54c/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. This is a modern two-storey residential complex consisting of 10 apartments: 8 double and 2 single. The apartments are distinguished by their ergonomic design and the high quality of the materials used. The apartments have a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

The complex is located near the Land of Tomorrow complex. The location provides convenient access to the beach just a 5-minute walk away, and supermarkets, bakeries and cafes are nearby, providing everything you need for daily living. In addition, the project is located close to schools and universities, making it an ideal choice for families, students and professionals.

Read more
Object
№217307
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
269 000 EUR + VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:33
217307
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/baf/1088_820_2/ax39bc9aln9k5dh9xff9n21gworehy0d.jpeg
№ 217449
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR+VAT
4 491 EUR/m2
760 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1088_820_2/dk96f15692jjjijysu7dn7s60nkfxd5k.jpeg
№ 216875
Presale prices!
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 606 EUR/m2
Interesting