Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198484

198484
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/9ol3x59ie3xl98gapf5e72vi00ia6jew.jpg
Additional:
New building
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Lykavitos, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious, bright and modern apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each apartment is built using high-quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. A photovoltaic system will be installed in the common areas of the complex. The residential complex is located a few minutes from the center of Nicosia, an extensive park and a lively business district, which provides comfort and convenience. The apartment is ideal for professionals and families, combining a central location with access to nature and career opportunities.

Read more
Object
№198484
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 281 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:48
198484
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92f/1088_820_2/jzr5hhwhcaev8arkxajiiuqhvwtelse1.jpg
№ 197986
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 314 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2
Interesting