Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 189149

189149
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b82/1920_1080_2/8j2ev8or48gspygkvkcg104b230qxytk.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol. Located on a hill, it offers panoramic views and the clean air of the hilly area, creating an atmosphere of tranquility and privacy. At the same time, you can reach Limassol city center, business districts, private schools and major transport interchanges in just a few minutes.

The residential complex is a gated community with two low-rise buildings and a total of 31 apartments, which provides a cozy and comfortable living atmosphere. The common areas are designed with special attention to detail and include stylish lobbies, a communal pool and a modern gym. This is an ideal option for those who value comfort, privacy and quality in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№189149
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
267 000 EUR + VAT
3 926 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
2026-06-23T11:39
189149
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/30f/1088_820_2/13xgl3m9c2iqlxl225vqzdhkbt0japka.jpeg
№ 218663
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
Interesting