Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 216577

216577
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa3/br3547bha4cvkq87o7h5xt8icmymfa9p.jpg
Description:

A residential complex under construction in the area of Agios Nektarios, Limassol, is for sale. The complex consists of three 3-bedroom apartments, the internal area of each apartment is 103 m2, plus verandas. On the third floor of the complex there is a penthouse with its own roof garden. The apartments are designed with modern needs in mind, the apartments offer a cozy atmosphere, thoughtful layouts and high-quality finishing materials, making it an ideal choice for both homeowners and investors. The layouts are designed for maximum efficiency: minimum corridors, maximum usable area. A separate entrance helps to maintain order in the apartment. The living room has panoramic windows and access to a balcony. High-quality heat and sound insulation for comfort and tranquility all year round, even in the very center of the city. Smart engineering solutions: air conditioning, natural ventilation and energy efficient lighting. Durable materials – durable aluminum windows with thermal break technology.

Agios Nektarios is one of the most sought–after and rapidly developing areas of Limassol, known for its convenient location, well-developed infrastructure and high quality of life. Located in the city center, it provides quick access to major roads, including Makarios Avenue, allowing easy access to business centers, the waterfront and other key facilities. The complex is an 18-minute walk to the magnificent coast, a 15-minute walk to the picturesque park, a 5-minute drive to the beach and the boardwalk. Surrounded by the best private schools and kindergartens. Restaurants, cafes and boutiques are nearby.

Read more
Object
№216577
Type:
Commercial
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
474 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Internal area:
309 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 050 000 EUR + VAT
4 325 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:04
216577
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
123 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/9pbwf4byhfc0myh0114v4o2xm6xpbztu.jpg
№ 200919
Building in the center of Limassol! Without VAT!
Total area: 1005 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
4 750 000 EUR
4 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/779/1088_820_2/k72qcwmfzees2l7hezuiaoeamsi3pshb.jpg
№ 197422
Total area: 277 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
8 123 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d9/8rbr4u99x8j88jorxrdux3pzuu9xvq2a.jpg
№ 197421
Total area: 203 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
10 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/946/1088_820_2/4kth5hdc9llxbxhm9ogpp8fa438q560p.jpg
№ 197420
Total area: 205 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
10 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/ba1fh068k2dj2o3jz6g0xvr7ynsg7xs6.jpg
№ 217679
Total area: 1832 m2
1 590 000 EUR+VAT
868 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/9smkg2su6pivloq3bk7l5ki0exu36jze.jpeg
№ 217024
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
Interesting